Key Financial Ratios

Alphalogic Techsys Ltd
BSE Code 542770 ISIN Demat INE08E401029 Book Value (₹) 6.01 NSE Symbol N.A Div & Yield % 0 Market Cap ( Cr.) 471.13 P/E * 176.4 EPS * 0.57 Face Value (₹) 5
* Profit to Earning Ratio
* Earning Per Share
YearsMar 2023Mar 2022Mar 2021Mar 2020
Debt-Equity Ratio0.170.150.200.29
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.090.080.00
Current Ratio0.300.581.291.02
Fixed Assets33.4624.3112.8642.55
Inventory0.000.000.000.00
Debtors6.006.143.9613.18
Interest Cover Ratio10.073.843.1316.59
PBIDTM (%)65.5268.9970.0060.68
PBITM (%)64.8368.0467.7860.26
PBDTM (%)59.0851.2748.3357.05
CPM (%)44.1439.2435.0043.38
APATM (%)43.4538.2932.7842.95
ROCE (%)11.0813.019.7135.12
RONW (%)8.678.435.6232.37